Juan Carlos Reveco

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:18, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Carlos Reveco
Alias: Cotón
Born: 1983-08-25 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Malargüe, Mendoza, Argentina
Hometown: Las Heras, Mendoza, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Reach: 64½″   /   164cm
Boxing Record: click