Juan Carlos Sanchez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:15, 6 April 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Carlos Sanchez Jr
Alias: Zurdito
Birth Name: Juan Carlos Sanchez Terrones
Born: 1991-01-08
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click