Juan Diaz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:07, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Diaz
Alias: Baby Bull
Born: 1983-09-17 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click