Juan Esquer

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:13, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Esquer
Alias: Panterita
Birth Name: Juan Alfredo Esquer Ramírez
Born: 1986-08-26
Birthplace: Navojoa, Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: Navojoa, Sonora, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click