Juan Francisco Centeno

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 19:47, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Francisco Centeno
Alias: La Roca
Birth Name: Juan Francisco Centeno Roque
Born: 1975-12-26
Birthplace: Matagalpa, Nicaragua
Hometown: Managua, Nicaragua
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click