Juan Francisco Estrada

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 01:35, 7 April 2013 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Francisco Estrada
Alias: El Gallo
Birth Name: Juan Francisco Estrada Romero
Born: 1990-04-14 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Puerto Penasco, Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: Hermosillo, Sonora, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click