Juan Francisco Rodriguez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:36, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Francisco Rodriguez
Birth Name: Juan Francisco Rodriguez Marquez
Born: 1950-10-12
Birthplace: Almeria, Andalucía, Spain
Hometown: Almeria, Andalucía, Spain
Boxing Record: click