Juan Jose Gimenez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:35, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Jose Gimenez
Alias: Hugo Frex
Born: 1950-04-12
Birthplace: Bahia Blanca, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Pesaro, Marche, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click