Juan Jose Landaeta

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:37, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Jose Landaeta
Alias: Baby
Born: 1978-10-07 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Maturin, Venezuela
Hometown: Toyama, Toyama, Japan
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click