Juan Jose Montes

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:17, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Jose Montes
Alias: Goofy/Buffy
Birth Name: Juan Jose Montes Valderrama
Born: 1989-07-15 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click