Juan Lazcano

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:09, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Lazcano
Alias: Hispanic Causing Panic
Birth Name: Juan Ernesto Lazcano
Born: 1975-03-23
Birthplace: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Hometown: Sacramento, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click