Juan Martin Coggi

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:53, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Martin Coggi
Alias: Látigo
Born: 1961-12-19
Birthplace: Fighiera, Santa Fe, Argentina
Hometown: Brandsen, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click