Juan Palacios

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:35, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Palacios
Alias: El Exterminador
Birth Name: Juan Ramon Palacios Perez
Born: 1980-08-31 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Managua, Nicaragua
Hometown: Managua, Nicaragua
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click