Juan Ramon Medina

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:52, 12 May 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Ramon Medina
Birth Name: Juan Ramon Medina Padilla
Born: 1969-04-30
Birthplace: Santiago de los Caballeros, Dominican Republic
Died: 2003-01-07 (Age:33)
Hometown: Spain
Boxing Record: click