Juan Urango

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:07, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juan Urango
Alias: Iron Twin
Birth Name: Juan Fernando Urango Rivas
Born: 1980-10-04
Birthplace: Monteria, Colombia
Hometown: Cooper City, Florida, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click