Juanito Rubillar

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:17, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juanito Rubillar
Birth Name: Juanito Munez Rubillar
Born: 1977-02-22 (Age:38)
Birthplace: Mati City, Davao Oriental, Philippines
Hometown: Paranaque City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click