Juergen Braehmer

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:26, 31 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Juergen Braehmer
Birth Name: Jürgen Brähmer
Born: 1978-10-05 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Stralsund, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany
Hometown: Schwerin, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   181cm
Reach: 71½″   /   181cm
Boxing Record: click