Julian Letterlough

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:32, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Julian Letterlough
Alias: Mr. KO
Born: 1969-12-25
Died: 2005-07-08 (Age:35)
Hometown: Reading, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click