Julie Kogon

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 05:53, 12 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Julie Kogon
Alias: Kogan
Birth Name: Julius Kogon
Born: 1918-04-04
Birthplace: Connecticut, USA
Died: 1986-12-20 (Age:68)
Hometown: New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click