Julien Lorcy

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:36, 11 May 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Julien Lorcy
Alias: Bobo
Born: 1972-04-12
Birthplace: Bezons, Val-d'Oise, France
Hometown: Argenteuil, Val-d'Oise, France
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click