Julio Ceja

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 00:57, 26 February 2013 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Julio Ceja
Alias: Pollito
Birth Name: Julio Cesar Ceja Pedraza
Born: 1992-11-18 (Age:22)
Birthplace: Tlalnepantla, México, Mexico
Hometown: Atizapan de Zaragoza, México, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 63½″   /   161cm
Boxing Record: click