Julio Cesar Avila

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:26, 21 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Julio Cesar Avila
Alias: Boris
Birth Name: Julio Cesar Boris Avila
Born: 1979-11-20
Birthplace: Acapulco, Guerrero, Mexico
Hometown: Acapulco, Guerrero, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click