Julio Cesar Chavez

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:04, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Julio Cesar Chavez
Alias: J.C.
Birth Name: Julio Cesar Chavez Gonzalez
Born: 1962-07-12
Birthplace: Ciudad Obregon, Sonora, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Residence: Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 66½″   /   169cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense