Julio Cesar Chavez Jr

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:51, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Julio Cesar Chavez Jr
Alias: JC Jr.
Birth Name: Julio César Chávez Carrasco
Born: 1986-02-16 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click