Julio Cesar Miranda

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:13, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Julio Cesar Miranda
Alias: Pingo
Birth Name: Julio Cesar Miranda
Born: 1980-05-19 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Veracruz, Mexico
Hometown: Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click