Julio Cesar Vasquez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:52, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Julio Cesar Vasquez
Alias: El Zurdo
Born: 1966-07-13
Birthplace: Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click