Julio Diaz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:03, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Julio Diaz
Alias: The Kidd
Birth Name: Julio C. Diaz
Born: 1979-12-24
Birthplace: Jiquilpan, Michoacán de Ocampo, Mexico
Hometown: Coachella, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click