Julio Gamboa

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:53, 21 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Julio Gamboa
Alias: Yambito
Born: 1971-12-15
Birthplace: Leon, Nicaragua
Hometown: Leon, Nicaragua
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click