Julio Garcia

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:48, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Julio Garcia
Alias: The Cuban Lover
Birth Name: Julio Damián García Galata
Born: 1974-10-15
Birthplace: Havana, Cuba
Nationality: Cuban
Residence: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense