Julio Gudino

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:21, 31 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Julio Gudino
Birth Name: Julio Gudiño
Born: 1962-04-22
Hometown: Santiago de Veraguas, Panama
Boxing Record: click