Notice: Undefined index: hometown in /var/www/html/boxrec/hugman/extensions/human_inc.php on line 56 Julio Hernandez - Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing

Julio Hernandez

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:28, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Julio Hernandez
Alias: Ratón
Birth Name:
Born: 1950-04-15
Nationality: Nicaraguan
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense