Julio Zarate

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:25, 21 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Julio Zarate
Alias: La Sombra
Born: 1975-08-23 (Age:39)
Birthplace: Zihuatanejo, Guerrero, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click