Jun Arlos

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:46, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jun Arlos
Birth Name: Nestor Arlos Calang
Born: 1975-12-31
Birthplace: Valencia City, Bukidnon, Philippines
Hometown: Paranaque City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click