Difference between revisions of "Jung-Koo Chang"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "<human>2129</human>")
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<human>2129</human>
 
<human>2129</human>
 +
 +
[[Category: Junior Flyweight Index|Chang, Jung-Koo]]

Revision as of 17:07, 29 December 2011

Name: Jung-Koo Chang
Alias: The Korean Hawk
Born: 1963-02-04
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Hometown: Busan, South Korea
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Boxing Record: click