Difference between revisions of "Jung-Koo Chang"

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search
 
Line 2: Line 2:
  
 
[[Category: Junior Flyweight Index|Chang, Jung-Koo]]
 
[[Category: Junior Flyweight Index|Chang, Jung-Koo]]
 +
[[Category: Flyweight Index|Chang, Jung-Koo]]

Latest revision as of 11:58, 2 January 2012

Name: Jung-Koo Chang
Alias: The Korean Hawk
Born: 1963-02-04
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Hometown: Busan, South Korea
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Boxing Record: click