KO Jaffe

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:25, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: KO Jaffe
Alias: Reuben Jaffe
Born: 1897-00-00
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click