KO Sweeney

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:40, 15 June 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: KO Sweeney
Birth Name: John Kraynack
Born: 1894-12-15
Birthplace: Plymouth, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 1961-06-14 (Age:66)
Hometown: Wilkes-Barre, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click