Kaaj Chartbandit

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:53, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kaaj Chartbandit
Alias: Pornchai Techasinchai
Born: 1967-07-13
Birthplace: Bangkok, Thailand
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Boxing Record: click