Kaichon Sor Vorapin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 19:53, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kaichon Sor Vorapin
Birth Name: Kajonsak Pothang
Born: 1981-10-22 (Age:33)
Birthplace: Dan Khun Thot, Thailand
Hometown: Dan Khun Thot, Thailand
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click