Kaizer Mabuza

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 00:06, 12 May 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kaizer Mabuza
Alias: The Animal
Born: 1980-01-01 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Temba, North-West, South Africa
Hometown: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click