Kajkong Danphuthai

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:44, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kajkong Danphuthai
Alias: Sittisak Chalao
Born: 1967-09-15
Birthplace: Sakon Nakhon, Thailand
Hometown: Sakon Nakhon, Thailand
Boxing Record: click