Kali Meehan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:35, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kali Meehan
Birth Name: Kalivath Gerald Meehan
Born: 1970-03-09 (Age:44)
Birthplace: Auckland, New Zealand
Hometown: Wyongah, New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 5″   /   196cm
Reach: 81″   /   206cm
Boxing Record: click