Kang-Il Suh

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:30, 22 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kang-Il Suh
Birth Name: Dae-An Suh
Born: 1939-07-12
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Hometown: Seoul, South Korea
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click