Karluis Diaz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 08:59, 19 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Karluis Diaz
Birth Name: Karluis Diaz Perez
Born: 1987-03-17 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Sahagun, Colombia
Hometown: Sahagun, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click