Karoly Balzsay

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:38, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Karoly Balzsay
Alias: Karesz / Hitter
Birth Name:
Born: 1979-07-23
Birthplace: Kecskemet, Hungary
Nationality: Hungarian
Residence: Budapest, Hungary
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense