Kassim Ouma

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:47, 1 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kassim Ouma
Alias: The Dream
Born: 1978-12-12
Birthplace: Kampala, Uganda
Hometown: Palm Beach Gardens, Florida, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click