Katsuya Onizuka

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:11, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Katsuya Onizuka
Alias: Spanky-K
Birth Name: Takashi Onizuka
Born: 1970-03-12
Birthplace: Kitakyushu, Fukuoka, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click