Keith Holmes

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:30, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Keith Holmes
Birth Name: Keith Pickett Holmes
Born: 1969-03-30
Birthplace: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click