Kell Brook

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 23:41, 18 May 2013 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kell Brook
Alias: The Special One / Special K
Birth Name: Ezekiel Brook
Born: 1986-05-03 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Sheffield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Sheffield, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click