Kelvin Davis

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:46, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Kelvin Davis
Alias: Concrete
Born: 1978-05-26
Birthplace: Natchez, Mississippi, USA
Hometown: Reno, Nevada, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click